FECHA 1: SABADO 06 DE ABRIL

HORA EQUIPO 1 VS EQUIPO 2 CANCHA
09:00 TANGO 6 vs 2 HERCULES 2
09:00 CABARET 3 vs 0 METROGAS 3
09:00 VIEJOS VERDES 3 vs 1 INT. SANTIAGO 4
10:40 WYCOMBE 0 vs 3 BUENA VISTA 2
10:40 SELECTA 0 vs 3 GOTHIA 3
10:40 GUARANA 1 vs 0 INDEPENDIENTE 4
12:20 LA VINO TINTO 4 vs 1 ERAIZO 2
12:20 SIMEPAGAN BOYS 2 vs 0 PELICANOS 3
12:20 CAPITAN MEMO 0 vs 2 OLD TISL 4

FECHA 2: SABADO 13 DE ABRIL

HORA EQUIPO 1 VS EQUIPO 2 CANCHA
09:00 TANGO 3 vs 0 GUARANA 3
09:00 CABARET 2 vs 2 VIEJOS VERDES 2
09:00 LA VINO TINTO 8 vs 1 INT. SANTIAGO 4
10:40 ERAIZO 1 vs 1 HERCULES 4
10:40 CAPITAN MEMO 0 vs 1 BUENA VISTA 3
10:40 OLD TISL 1 vs 1 SIMEPAGAN BOYS 2
12:20 SELECTA 3 vs 1 WYCOMBE 3
12:20 GOTHIA 3 vs 0 PELICANOS 4
12:20 INDEPENDIENTE 0 vs 1 METROGAS 2

FECHA 3: SÁBADO 27 DE ABRIL

HORA EQUIPO 1 VS EQUIPO 2 CANCHA
09:00 HÉRCULES 0 vs 0 D. GUARANÁ 3
09:00 METROGAS 1 vs 4 TANGO 2
09:00 VIEJOS VERDES 2 vs 0 INDEPENDIENTE 4
10:40 CABARET 1 vs 3 LA VINO TINTO 2
10:40 PELÍCANOS 1 vs 0 SELECTA 3
10:40 OLD TISLS 1 vs 1 GOTHIA 4 Becker
12:20 CAPITÁN MEMO 0 vs 1 WYCOMBE 2
12:20 SIMEPAGAN BOYS 1 vs 4 BUENA VISTA 3
12:20 INT. SANTIAGO 4 vs 1 ERAIZO 4 Becker

FECHA 4:MIÉRCOLES 01 DE MAYO

HORA EQUIPO 1 VS EQUIPO 2 CANCHA
09:00 HÉRCULES 3 vs 1 INT. SANTIAGO 2
09:00 TANGO 6 vs 1 VIEJOS VERDES 3
09:00 ERAIZO 1 vs 1 CABARET 4
10:40 GOTHIA 3 vs 0 BUENA VISTA 2
10:40 GUARANÁ 4 vs 3 METROGAS 3
10:40 SELECTA 0 vs 2 CAPITÁN MEMO 4
12:20 OLD TISLS 1 vs 0 PELICANOS 2
12:20 INDEPENDIENTE vs LA VINO TINTO Suspendido
12:20 SIMEPAGAN BOYS vs WYCOMBE Suspendido

FECHA 5:SÁBADO 04 DE MAYO

HORA EQUIPO 1 VS EQUIPO 2 CANCHA
09:00 METROGAS 1 vs 1 HÉRCULES 3
09:00 LA VINO TINTO 2 vs 2 TANGO 1
09:00 VIEJOS VERDES 1 vs 3 DEPORTIVO GUARANÁ 2
10:40 GOTHIA 7 vs 2 WYCOMBE 1
10:40 CABARET 3 vs 2 INT. SANTIAGO 2
10:40 INDEPENDIENTE 0 vs 2 ERAIZO 3
12:20 OLD TISLS 2 vs 1 SELECTA 2
12:20 SIMEPAGAN BOYS 2 vs 1 CAPITÁN MEMO 1
12:20 BUENA VISTA 1 vs 2 PELICANOS 3

FECHA 6:SÁBADO 11 DE MAYO

HORA EQUIPO 1 VS EQUIPO 2 CANCHA
09:00 ERAIZO vs TANGO 1
09:00 DEPORTIVO GUARNÁ vs LA VINO TINTO 2
09:00 INT. SANTIAGO vs INDEPENDIENTE 4
10:40 SELECTA vs SIMEPAGAN BOYS 1
10:40 OLD TISLS vs BUENA VISTA 2
10:40 CAPITÁN MEMO vs GOTHIA 4
12:20 HÉRCULES vs CABARET 1 Becker
12:20 METROGAS vs VIEJOS VERDES 2 Becker
12:20 PELICANOS vs WYCOMBE 4 Becker